Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2
منتج #: 62121243

Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2

منتج #: 62121243

QAR 73

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الأربعاء, سبتمبر 09
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
  • aramex
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Immersive Storyline
Engage deeply with an intricate narrative that expands the Dark Legacy universe, immersing players in rich lore and character development that enhances their overall gaming experience.
Enhanced Gameplay Mechanics
Experience refined gameplay features that introduce new strategies and tactics, allowing players to tackle challenges in innovative ways that set it apart from previous expansions and competitors.
Increased Replay Value
Benefit from diverse quests and varied character builds, promoting multiple playthroughs and ensuring long-term engagement for players seeking to explore every facet of the expansion.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 online at a best price in قطر. B07JKGT86Q
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Brand NameUpper Deck
Included Components60 playable cards, rulesheet
Item Type Namegame
Model NameDark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2
UPC053334901635
Global Trade Identification Number00053334901635
Manufacturer Maximum Age (MONTHS)1200
Manufacturer Minimum Age (MONTHS)168
ManufacturerUpper Deck
Model Number90162
Manufacturer Part Number90163
Number of Players2
Number of Items1
ThemeCartoons
ColorMulti
Package Quantity1
Size2.5u00d75
Item Dimensions2.5 x 3.5 x 1 inches (6.4 x 8.9 x 2.5 cm)

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Strategy Game Enthusiasts

    Players who love strategic gameplay will enjoy the complex mechanics and deeper tactics introduced in this expansion.

  • Cooperative Players

    Gamers who enjoy teamwork and collaboration will benefit from the multiplayer features and cooperative missions available.

  • Exploration Lovers

    Adventurers keen on discovering new environments and challenges will appreciate the expansive maps and lore this expansion offers.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Gamers

    Players looking for a light-hearted or quick experience may find this expansion too complex and time-consuming.

وصف المنتج

Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What is Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 about?

    إجابه: Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 expands on the thrilling narrative and gameplay mechanics of the original edition. This expansion introduces new characters, immersive quests, and challenging enemies that deepen the gaming experience. Players can explore fresh environments and utilize innovative abilities that enhance tactical gameplay. Perfect for both returning fans and newcomers, this expansion encourages cooperative play and strategic decision-making, enriching the overall adventure.
  • سؤال: What new features can I expect in Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2?

    إجابه: In Expansion 2, expect a plethora of new features that elevate the gameplay. Freshly introduced characters come with unique skills and backstories, while new quests present intricate challenges. The expansion also includes enhanced graphics and audio quality, creating a more immersive environment. Engage in cooperative gameplay with friends to tackle new missions, making it an ideal choice for players who enjoy team strategies.
  • سؤال: Is Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 compatible with previous versions?

    إجابه: Yes, Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 is designed to be fully compatible with previous versions of the game. This ensures that players can incorporate their existing progress and character developments seamlessly. By building on the established foundation, players can dive straight into the expansion without the need for a complete reset. This is especially beneficial for those looking to enhance their existing gaming experience with new content.
  • سؤال: Can I play Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 solo, or is it multiplayer only?

    إجابه: Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 can be enjoyed both solo and in multiplayer mode. While it features cooperative gameplay that enhances team strategies, the game is also designed for an individual experience. Players who prefer solo play can explore the storyline, complete quests, and develop their characters at their own pace, making it inclusive for diverse play styles.
  • سؤال: What platforms is Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 available on?

    إجابه: Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 is available on major gaming platforms including PC, Xbox, and PlayStation. This broad availability ensures that players on different systems can enjoy the expansion. Check the platform compatibility to ensure a smooth installation process tailored to your specific gaming console, enhancing the enjoyment of the game's rich content.
  • سؤال: Are there any new gameplay mechanics introduced in Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2?

    إجابه: Yes, Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 introduces fresh gameplay mechanics that add depth to the overall experience. New abilities for characters allow for unique combat strategies and contribute to the dynamic interactions with the environment. Players will find themselves utilizing these mechanics to solve puzzles and overcome challenges, fostering an engaging and innovative gaming session.
  • سؤال: How does the storyline of Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 connect to the original game?

    إجابه: The storyline of Expansion 2 intricately connects to the original game, weaving in familiar characters and plotlines. This continuity ensures fans of the first installment will appreciate expanded narratives that build upon established lore. Players can expect to see character developments and story arcs that resolve lingering conflicts, creating a cohesive storyline that enriches the gaming experience.
  • سؤال: What are the recommended system requirements for Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2?

    إجابه: To enjoy Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 optimally, players should check the recommended system requirements specific to their platform. Typically, this includes a modern processor, sufficient RAM, and a capable graphics card to handle enhanced visuals and gameplay dynamics. Meeting these requirements ensures a smoother and more enjoyable experience, allowing players to fully immerse themselves in the game's detailed environments and features.
  • سؤال: Are there any promotional events associated with Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2?

    إجابه: Promotional events for Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 are often tailored to launch periods and special occasions, providing players with unique opportunities to earn rewards, bonuses, or exclusive in-game content. Staying engaged with the game's official channels will keep players informed about upcoming events, allowing them to enhance their gameplay experience while interacting with the community during these special promotions.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 in Qatar?

    إجابه: You can purchase Dark Legacy: The Rising - Expansion 2 on Ubuy, which offers a reliable platform for acquiring the game. Ubuy provides easy navigation and is a trusted source for gamers looking to access a wide range of gaming products. By shopping on Ubuy, you can ensure that you're getting legitimate copies of the expansion while also enjoying various purchasing options tailored to your needs.

Upper Deck Board Games 90162 Editorial Review

لم يتم العثور على مراجعات تحريرية

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Engaging storyline
  • Enhanced gameplay features
  • Rich character development
  • Beautiful artwork
  • Good replay value

سلبيات

  • Some balancing issues in gameplay.

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

DA
Dhoha
مشتري موثّق

“Was looking for chromatography filters and managed to find them and receive them in a short period of time. Great experience”

22 January 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
PP
Pretty
مشتري موثّق

“It was timely”

4 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
HA
hamza
مشتري موثّق

“Timely delivery and transparency”

19 February 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
MF
Mayerlyn
مشتري موثّق

“Excelente servicio y hasta la puerta de casa ??”

14 February 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
LR
Leon
مشتري موثّق

“The delivery time exceeded my expectations. The product was securely packaged.”

20-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.